Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,600
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£222,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£462,600
+92.8%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£222,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+5.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,500
+2.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+126.3%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EW
← Back to All Properties