115, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 5TD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£61,500+86.6%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 14 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1