Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KAYBRIDGE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-9.4%
Sold on 11 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+81.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+32.8%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HF
← Back to All Properties