Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 15, TRELAWNEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+12.4%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+71.2%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+40.5%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6DX
← Back to All Properties