Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+70.5%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+71.2%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties