Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NEW ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 8PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+15.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 8PU
← Back to All Properties