Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, CHRISTIE DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,500
+38.4%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+8.7%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 18 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6JP
← Back to All Properties