Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MARINERS WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£197,500
+35.3%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+13.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,700
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6GN
← Back to All Properties