Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DONNINGTON GARDENS, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,000
+55.4%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+61.2%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5LZ
← Back to All Properties