Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MUNNINGS DRIVE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+79.1%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+89.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+54.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 25 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8YJ
← Back to All Properties