Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, HOMEFIELD ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,250
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.9%
Price Change
+£108,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,250
+284.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TQ
← Back to All Properties