Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FIRTREE WALK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+31.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+33.7%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+23.8%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
-10.9%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3DT
← Back to All Properties