37, TAMAR WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 2FG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+22.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+18.6%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+181.6%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+15.7%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 16 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1