FLAT 10, THE COURTYARD, HIGH STREET, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.2%
Price Change
+£149,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£219,950+214.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+37.9%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,750
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1