Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST MARKS ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 7SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
-3.9%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+98.5%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+11.1%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 7SB
← Back to All Properties