Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TORRINGTON DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 7UY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+2.4%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+17.1%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-22.7%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+2.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 23 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 7UY
← Back to All Properties