60, WEST STREET, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 2EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+11.1%
Sold on 13 October 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+66.3%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Terraced
+£125,640 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,360
Sold on 11 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1