Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OLDHAM STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 5PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+43.4%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
-2.2%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+63.3%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+51.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5PJ
← Back to All Properties