Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OAKDENE VALE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+10.9%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+42.5%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+72.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XT
← Back to All Properties