Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, STUART ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
-15.1%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+195.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9HZ
← Back to All Properties