Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 28, STREET LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
-3.3%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+0.9%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2ET
← Back to All Properties