Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HIGH STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-6.7%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+30.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+39.5%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+4.3%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3RQ
← Back to All Properties