Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, AGATE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,099
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£60,099 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,099
+19.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£60,099 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+68.9%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+38.1%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3AG
← Back to All Properties