Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, PETER STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+6.6%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+234.0%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3NN
← Back to All Properties