Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, LOVELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+55.7%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+24.9%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£78,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,200
+76.2%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£136,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 13 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2QW
← Back to All Properties