Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HART CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+26.8%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,500
+12.7%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+242.7%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£177,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GL
← Back to All Properties