7, WINDERMERE AVENUE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.6%
Price Change
-£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-47.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+13.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1