Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30B, GARDEN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+24.3%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
-26.3%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2XL
← Back to All Properties