Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45C, LONDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£141,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+76.9%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,750
+24.2%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+51.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+18.9%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1BN
← Back to All Properties