Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHURCH ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£467,000
+63.9%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+7.5%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8RR
← Back to All Properties