114, GRAVEL HILL, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 9JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+25.0%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+199.0%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+4.2%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1