Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ORCHARD DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+13.6%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,995
Sold on 27 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3TP
← Back to All Properties