Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PAGET PLACE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-5.7%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+33.9%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 27 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7DR
← Back to All Properties