Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE MEAD, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+41.5%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+94.7%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+27.0%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7AT
← Back to All Properties