11, FRERE AVENUE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 5AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£566,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£566,500+21.8%
Sold on 13 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000+66.1%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1