45, REAMS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0LL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+122.6%
Sold on 22 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,000+14.0%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+3.4%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+0.7%
Sold on 2 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,625
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1