Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1 THE LOFTS, MARLBOROUGH COURT, PICKFORD STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,500
-21.4%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6JD
← Back to All Properties