12, BURNS ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 9AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+55.8%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1