Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CLARENCE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.9%
Price Change
+£243,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£388,500
+167.9%
Sold on 18 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£243,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9SZ
← Back to All Properties