Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
592, ABBEY ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,750
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,750
+18.9%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+27.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9ER
← Back to All Properties