Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, KENSINGTON COURT, CHURCH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 8BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-27.1%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+60.7%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 8BQ
← Back to All Properties