Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HEARN STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+2.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+60.2%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EH
← Back to All Properties