10, JOHN DREWRY CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 7JB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+4.8%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,000+7.7%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+217.9%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Terraced
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,750+54.8%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500-4.5%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1