15, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1SN

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+13489.7%
Price Change
+£263,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£265,000+13489.7%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£263,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£1,950-98.7%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Terraced
-£150,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,500+16.4%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+4.2%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
+£5,220 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,780+172.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£79,530 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250+10.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1