Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, OLD PARK CLOSE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+51.6%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+16.7%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0BQ
← Back to All Properties