Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GREBE CLOSE, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 1HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+47.4%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+167.8%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 2 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1HU
← Back to All Properties