Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHAPEL CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 4QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+12.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+19.9%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+2.1%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 4QP
← Back to All Properties