2, OAKDALE ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 8EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£762,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£395,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£762,500+107.8%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Detached
+£395,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,000+46.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1