Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JARDIN HOUSE, COLCHESTER ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 7PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+454.5%
Price Change
+£500,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+454.5%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 7PQ
← Back to All Properties