Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE LEYS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+5.5%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+75.9%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+8.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+147.7%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8QF
← Back to All Properties